Чемпіонат України 2021/2022 Перша ліга U17 Група 3 (3 тур)

29.09.2021

U17

 Дата 04.09.2021
1 Інгулець (Петрове) (2602) 0:0 Спартак (Мелітополь) (30000777)  
2 Аякс-Металург (Запоріжжя) (30000805) 1:4 Дизеліст (Токмак) (698)  
3 СДЮСШОР Металург (Запоріжжя) (475) 11:1 ДЮСШ Бердянськ (Бердянськ) (115)  
4 КЗ КДЮСШ Олімпія-Азовсталь (Маріуполь) (10) 9:1 ФК Титан (Запоріжжя)  
5 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) (2577) 2:0 Інгулець-2 (Петрове) (22004951)  
 Тур 2
 Дата 11.09.2021
6 ФК Титан (Запоріжжя) 5:4 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) (2577)  
7 ДЮСШ Бердянськ (Бердянськ) (115) 2:3 КЗ КДЮСШ Олімпія-Азовсталь (Маріуполь) (10)  
8 Дизеліст (Токмак) (698) 0:8 СДЮСШОР Металург (Запоріжжя) (475)  
9 Інгулець (Петрове) (2602) 1:1 Аякс-Металург (Запоріжжя) (30000805)  
 Дата 12.09.2021
10 Спартак (Мелітополь) (30000777) 3:1 Інгулець-2 (Петрове) (22004951)  
 Тур 3
 Дата 18.09.2021
11 Аякс-Металург (Запоріжжя) (30000805) 2:1 Спартак (Мелітополь) (30000777)  
12 СДЮСШОР Металург (Запоріжжя) (475) 7:1 Інгулець (Петрове) (2602)  
13 КЗ КДЮСШ Олімпія-Азовсталь (Маріуполь) (10) 2:1 Дизеліст (Токмак) (698)  
14 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) (2577) 2:2 ДЮСШ Бердянськ (Бердянськ) (115)  
15 Інгулець-2 (Петрове) (22004951) 1:2 ФК Титан (Запоріжжя)  
 Тур 4
 Дата 25.09.2021
16 ДЮСШ Бердянськ (Бердянськ) (115) 5:0 Інгулець-2 (Петрове) (22004951)  
17 Дизеліст (Токмак) (698) 1:2 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) (2577)  
18 Інгулець (Петрове) (2602) 3:1 КЗ КДЮСШ Олімпія-Азовсталь (Маріуполь) (10)  
19 Аякс-Металург (Запоріжжя) (30000805) 1:4 СДЮСШОР Металург (Запоріжжя) (475)  
 Дата 26.09.2021
20 Спартак (Мелітополь) (30000777) 1:2 ФК Титан (Запоріжжя)

U15

 Тур 1
 Дата 04.09.2021
1 Інгулець (Петрове) (2602) 3:1 Спартак (Мелітополь) (30000777)  
2 Аякс-Металург (Запоріжжя) (30000805) 0:1 Дизеліст (Токмак) (698)  
3 СДЮСШОР Металург (Запоріжжя) (475) 4:1 ДЮСШ Бердянськ (Бердянськ) (115)  
4 КЗ КДЮСШ Олімпія-Азовсталь (Маріуполь) (10) 3:1 ФК Титан (Запоріжжя)  
5 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) (2577) 4:1 Інгулець-2 (Петрове) (22004951)  
 Тур 2
 Дата 11.09.2021
6 ФК Титан (Запоріжжя) 3:3 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) (2577)  
7 ДЮСШ Бердянськ (Бердянськ) (115) 2:0 КЗ КДЮСШ Олімпія-Азовсталь (Маріуполь) (10)  
8 Дизеліст (Токмак) (698) 4:2 СДЮСШОР Металург (Запоріжжя) (475)  
9 Інгулець (Петрове) (2602) 4:1 Аякс-Металург (Запоріжжя) (30000805)  
 Дата 12.09.2021
10 Спартак (Мелітополь) (30000777) 2:1 Інгулець-2 (Петрове) (22004951)  
 Тур 3
 Дата 18.09.2021
11 Аякс-Металург (Запоріжжя) (30000805) 2:2 Спартак (Мелітополь) (30000777)  
12 СДЮСШОР Металург (Запоріжжя) (475) 1:0 Інгулець (Петрове) (2602)  
13 КЗ КДЮСШ Олімпія-Азовсталь (Маріуполь) (10) 4:0 Дизеліст (Токмак) (698)  
14 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) (2577) 12:0 ДЮСШ Бердянськ (Бердянськ) (115)  
15 Інгулець-2 (Петрове) (22004951) 1:0 ФК Титан (Запоріжжя)  
 Тур 4
 Дата 25.09.2021
16 ДЮСШ Бердянськ (Бердянськ) (115) 1:2 Інгулець-2 (Петрове) (22004951)  
17 Дизеліст (Токмак) (698) 2:2 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) (2577)  
18 Інгулець (Петрове) (2602) 0:2 КЗ КДЮСШ Олімпія-Азовсталь (Маріуполь) (10)  
19 Аякс-Металург (Запоріжжя) (30000805) 0:0 СДЮСШОР Металург (Запоріжжя) (475)  
 Дата 26.09.2021
20 Спартак (Мелітополь) (30000777) 1:0 ФК Титан (Запоріжжя)

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован.